Russell Hobbs® Compact XS Bagless Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner Lightweight 700W, 1.5L, Grey & Silver, Triple Filtration, for Hard floor, Carpet & Car, 3-in-1 Tool, 2 Year Guarantee RHCV1611

Russell Hobbs Russell Hobbs Bagless Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner black/brown

Russell Hobbs® Compact XS Bagless Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner Lightweight 700W, 1.5L, Grey & Silver, Triple Filtration, for Hard floor, Carpet & Car, 3-in-1 Tool, 2 Year Guarantee RHCV1611

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.00
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Compact XS Cylinder Vacuum - Grey/Black, 700W, RHCV1611

1-4 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

RUSSELL HOBBS Compact Cyclonic RHCV1611 Cylinder Bagless Vacuum Cleaner - Grey & Silver, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs® Compact XS Bagless Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner Lightweight 700W, 1.5L, Grey & Silver, Triple Filtration, for Hard floor, Carpet & Car, 3-in-1 Tool, 2 Year Guarantee RHCV1611

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs RHCV1611 Odysseus2 1.5L Compact Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner - Spectrum Grey and Silver, Grey

3 to 5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

Russell Hobbs RHCV1611, Cylinder Vacuums, Grey & Silver

2-3 days
£57.89
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs® Compact XS Bagless Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner Lightweight 700W, 1.5L, Grey & Silver, Triple Filtration, for Hard floor, Carpet & Car, 3-in-1 Tool, 2 Year Guarantee RHCV1611

Cheapest offer

COMPACT YET POWERFUL - Perfect for smaller homes and tight storage spaces, the powerful 700W Compact XS offers a generous 1.5L dust capacity in a sleek, space-saving design LARGE 1.5L CAPACITY - Despite its streamlined size, it offers an impressive 1.5L dust capacity, so you’ll spend less time emptying and more time cleaning ALLERGY-FRIENDLY CLEANING - Breathe easier with Triple Dust-Lock Filtration, capturing 99.5% of particles as small as 0.3 microns to trap dust and allergens inside the vacuum not back into the air you breathe QUIET MARK CERTIFIED - Engineered for quieter performance, the Compact XS is officially accredited by Quiet Mark, so you can clean without all the noise FROM FLOORS TO FURNISHINGS - From floors to furnishings, the 3-in-1 multi tool makes light work of cleaning hard floors, carpets, corners, and even cushions or sofas LIGHTWEIGHT & EASY TO STORE - Weighing just 3.2kg, it’s easy to carry from room to room or up and down stairs. Plus, the retractable power cord makes tidying up hassle-free 8M CLEANING RADIUS - A long 5m cord and flexible 8m cleaning range means fewer socket changes, helping you clean more efficiently, wherever the mess is UP TO 2-YEAR GUARANTEE - For added peace of mind, this vacuum comes with a 1-Year Guarantee plus an extra year upon registration DIMENSIONS - (H)30.2 x (W)25.5 x (D)37.5 CMs WEIGHT - 3.2Kgs, Weight: 7.054792384 pounds, Manufacturer: Russell Hobbs
£44.00
amazon.co.uk