Russell Hobbs Stainless Steel Electric Salt & Pepper Mill Set with Adjustable Ceramic Grinder Heads for fine or coarse Grinding, Battery Operated, Light up During use, One Handed Operation, 23460-56

Save on used deals -28 %
Used Offers from £15.13

Russell Hobbs Stainless Steel Electric Salt & Pepper Mill Set with Adjustable Ceramic Grinder Heads for fine or coarse Grinding, Battery Operated, Light up During use, One Handed Operation, 23460-56

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs, Electric Stainless Steel Salt & Pepper Mill Set, 23460-56

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.98
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Electric Salt And Pepper Grinder Stainless Steel Silver - 23460-56

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.79
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 23460-56 Classic Electric Salt & Pepper Grinders S/Steel Light Up

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.89
GBP 29.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Stainless Steel Electric Salt & Pepper Mill Set with Adjustable Ceramic Grinder Heads for fine or coarse Grinding, Battery Operated, Light up During use, One Handed Operation, 23460-56

In stock
£30.10
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Electric Salt Pepper Mill Grinders Battery Operated Shaker Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.04
GBP 34.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Stainless Steel Electric Salt & Pepper Mill Set with Adjustable Ceramic Grinder Heads for fine or coarse Grinding, Battery Operated, Light up During use, One Handed Operation, 23460-56

In stock
£32.79
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Stainless Steel Electric Salt & Pepper Mill Set with Adjustable Ceramic Grinder Heads for fine or coarse Grinding, Battery Operated, Light up During use, One Handed Operation, 23460-56

In stock
£32.89
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Stainless Steel Electric Salt & Pepper Mill Set with Adjustable Ceramic Grinder Heads for fine or coarse Grinding, Battery Operated, Light up During use, One Handed Operation, 23460-56

In stock
£34.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Russell Hobbs Stainless Steel Electric Salt & Pepper Mill Set with Adjustable Ceramic Grinder Heads for fine or coarse Grinding, Battery Operated, Light up During use, One Handed Operation, 23460-56

Cheapest offer

Stainless Steel Finish - In an on-trend Stainless Steel Finish, they’ll make a style statement on your counter and you’ll never want to put them away. Easy One-Hand Operation - With a simple press of a button, the grinders automatically grind-up and dispense your seasonings onto your dishes. Ceramic Grinding System with Adjustable Coarse to Fine Size Options - Enjoy coarser grains to season your salads, or a finer grind to add flavour to your homemade sauces. Built-In Light for Precise Seasoning - Perfect for seeing how much salt or pepper you’re adding to your dishes! 2 Year Manufacturer's Guarantee - Plus 1 extra year when you register the product online., Weight: 0.881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: Russell Hobbs
£20.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Russell Hobbs Electric Kettle Eclipse 15.8 x 22.5 x 24.5cm Copper Sunset
£40.95
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobb RH90AFF201SS Fridge Freezer Inox
£549.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Russell Hobbs Buckingham electric kettle 1.7 L 3000 W Black, Stainless steel
£34.99
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Fridge Freezer Frost Free Silver 186cm 70/30 RH186FFFF60SS
£399.00
Compare 6 prices
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00