Russell Hobbs Steam Generator Iron, 1.3L Removable Water Tank, Stainless Steel Non Stick Soleplate, 110g Shot of Steam, 90g Steam Output, Cord Storage, Temp ready light, Anti Calc, 2400W 24510

Russell Hobbs Steam Generator SteamPower Aqua, 4.5 Bar, 1.3L, 90g steam output

Russell Hobbs Steam Generator Iron, 1.3L Removable Water Tank, Stainless Steel Non Stick Soleplate, 110g Shot of Steam, 90g Steam Output, Cord Storage, Temp ready light, Anti Calc, 2400W 24510

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.00
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Steam Power Aqua Steam Generator Iron

1-3 working days
£79.95
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Steam Generator Iron, 1.3L Removable Water Tank, Stainless Steel Non Stick Soleplate, 110g Shot of Steam, 90g Steam Output, Cord Storage, Temp ready light, Anti Calc, 2400W 24510

In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Steam Generator Iron, 1.3L Removable Water Tank, Stainless Steel Non Stick Soleplate, 110g Shot of Steam, 90g Steam Output, Cord Storage, Temp ready light, Anti Calc, 2400W 24510

In stock
£98.99
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Steam Generator Iron, 1.3L Removable Water Tank, Stainless Steel Non Stick Soleplate, 110g Shot of Steam, 90g Steam Output, Cord Storage, Temp ready light, Anti Calc, 2400W 24510

Cheapest offer

1-Minute Heat Up Time - Why wait around for your appliance to reach the right temperature. A fast, 1-minute heat up time could take your clothes from creased to ready-to-wear in around 60-seconds. Stainless-Steel Non-Stick Soleplate - A non-stick soleplate makes your ironing routine even easier - especially when you’re pressing delicate fabrics, or you need to switch up the temperature. Steam Power - Crease-busting steam makes light work of your ironing with 4.5-bar pressure, powered by 2400W. 90g Continuous Steam - A 1.3L Removable Water Tank with Continuous Fill provides 90g continuous steam to tackle tough creases without the need to keep filling up. 2 Year Manufacturer's Guarantee - Plus 1 extra year when you register the product online., Weight: 7.7602716224 pounds, Manufacturer: Spectrum Brands UK Limited
£72.00
amazon.co.uk