Russell Hobbs Steam Iron [2400W, 200g extra steam boost] EasyStore Pro (opt. temperature for all fabrics, space-saving cable storage, ceramic soleplate, self-cleaning, anti-limescale) 26731

Save on used deals -33 %
Used Offers from £19.99

Russell Hobbs Steam Iron [2400W, 200g extra steam boost] EasyStore Pro (opt. temperature for all fabrics, space-saving cable storage, ceramic soleplate, self-cleaning, anti-limescale) 26731

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Iron Easy Store Pro, Plug & Wind, 2400W, Ceramic Soleplate - 26731

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs, Iron, 2400W, Black & Blue, 26731

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Steam Iron [2400W, 200g extra steam boost] EasyStore Pro (opt. temperature for all fabrics, space-saving cable storage, ceramic soleplate, self-cleaning, anti-limescale) 26731

In stock
£48.00
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Steam Iron [2400W, 200g extra steam boost] EasyStore Pro (opt. temperature for all fabrics, space-saving cable storage, ceramic soleplate, self-cleaning, anti-limescale) 26731

Cheapest offer

Powerful steam performance - The Russell Hobbs Easy Store Pro Plug and Wind Iron, with 320ml tank and 2400W power, efficiently irons tough creases with 200g steam shot and 45g continuous steam for wrinkle-free results. Neat and easy storage - Simplify iron storage with the Russell Hobbs Easy Store Pro Plug and Wind Iron. Wrap the cord around the base and hide the plug in the integrated holder for a neat and tidy solution. Ceramic non-stick soleplate - The durable ceramic soleplate glides smoothly across the surface of fabrics with no sticking. Easy to keep clean - Handy self-cleaning and anti-calc features help prevent the build-up of limescale which helps to lengthen the lifespan of your iron. One temperature technology - The One Temperature technology is safe for all ironable fabrics, eliminating the need for sorting laundry or adjusting temperatures. Simplify your life with one universal ironing setting! UK's No.1 Fabric Care Brand - Market research institute, retail fabric care (consisting of irons and garment steamers) sales value, October 2023 - September 2024. UK's No.1 Fabric Care Brand - Market research institute, retail fabric care (consisting of irons and garment steamers) sales value, October 2023 - September 2024., Weight: 3.0644254418 pounds, Manufacturer: Spectrum Brands UK Limited
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk