Russell Hobbs Electric Kettle (For Hot Water, Tea or Coffee, 1.5L, Fast Boil, Stainless steel with grey accents, Pull off lid, Perfect pour spout, Internal illumination, 3000W, Sage) Stylevia 28134

RUSSELL HOBBS Stylevia 28134 Traditional Kettle - Sage Green, Green

Russell Hobbs Electric Kettle (For Hot Water, Tea or Coffee, 1.5L, Fast Boil, Stainless steel with grey accents, Pull off lid, Perfect pour spout, Internal illumination, 3000W, Sage) Stylevia 28134

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.00
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 1.5L Kettle Stylevia Sage

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

RUSSELL HOBBS Stylevia 28134 Traditional Kettle - Sage Green, Green

3-5 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £5.99

Russell Hobbs Stylevia Sage 1.5L Kettle - Rapid Boil Sage Green Kettle

2-3 days
£45.00
Delivery from £4.99

Russell Hobbs Stylevia Kettle, 1.5L, Dome, Top Handle, Fast Boil, Perfect Pour Spout, 3000 W, Stainless Steel, Cream - 28134

1-4 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Stylevia Kettle Sage 1.5L 28134, Green

3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Russell Hobbs 1.5L Kettle Stylevia Cream
£39.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Bollittore 28130-70
£50.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs RHM2026C Microwave
£81.00
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Electric Kettle Stylevia 28131 - 1.5L Stainless Steel, Fast Boil, 3000W, Black
£39.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Electric Kettle (For Hot Water, Tea or Coffee, 1.5L, Fast Boil, Stainless steel with grey accents, Pull off lid, Perfect pour spout, Internal illumination, 3000W, Sage) Stylevia 28134

Cheapest offer

CLASSIC KETTLE SHAPE WITH CONTEMPORARY STYLING - The Russell Hobbs Stylevia Kettle, with its charming sage exterior, 1.5 Litre capacity and the ergonomic handle, blends traditional design and modern functionality for a stylish and comfortable pouring experience. RAPID BOIL ZONE INDICATOR- The 2200W kettle has a Rapid Boil Zone Indicator for boiling water efficiently for one to three cups, saving 66% energy. (Boiling 1 cup (236ml) vs 1 litre) WATER WINDOW WITH INTERNAL ILLUMINATION - A bright white light shows when the machine boils water, while the clear water window with cup indicators helps measure water for various tea occasions. BOIL DRY PROTECTION - The automatic boil-dry protection switches off the kettle if there's not enough water. CONVENIENT - A pull-off lid makes filling easy and a perfect pour spout minimizes spills, keeping surfaces clean. MORE FEATURES - The kettle also boasts a 360° base with cord storage and a removable anti-scale filter., Weight: 2.6675933702 Pounds, Manufacturer: Spectrum Brands UK Limited
£39.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.