Russell Hobbs White 2 Portion Sandwich Maker - 24520 One Colour
Russell Hobbs Sandwich Toaster/Toastie Maker - Makes 2 Toasties, Cuts and seals, Non-stick easy clean plates, Verticle storage, Power On & Heat ready lights, Handle with locking clip, 760W, 24520
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.93
Delivery from £4.49
Russell Hobbs Sandwich Toaster, 2 Portion Toastie Maker 24520
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Sandwich Toaster/Toastie Maker - Makes 2 Toasties, Cuts and seals, Non-stick easy clean plates, Verticle storage, Power On & Heat ready lights, Handle with locking clip, 760W, 24520
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Sandwich Toaster/Toastie Maker - Makes 2 Toasties, Cuts and seals, Non-stick easy clean plates, Verticle storage, Power On & Heat ready lights, Handle with locking clip, 760W, 24520
In stock
£24.89
Free Delivery
Similar products
Russell Hobbs Fridge Freezer 174L 145cm Tall Low Frost RH145FF501E1W
£269.00
bootskitchenappliances.com(UK)
Delivery from £19.99
Russell Hobbs Table Top RH67TTLF0E1W Mini Fridge with Ice Box - White - E Rated, White
£119.00
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Mini Fridge 40L White Table Top with Reversible Door, RHTTLF2E1W [EEK: E]
£99.99
dorothyperkins.com
Russell Hobbs RH3VTD800 White 2.5kg Compact Mini Vented Tumble Dryer, Portable, Freestanding Table top Dryer with 3 Heat Settings small
£159.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery