Russell Work Wear Heavy Duty Trousers / Pants(Regular) BC1052

Russell Men's Work Wear Heavy Duty Trousers Pants(Regular) in Grey | Size: 42R Russell Grey 42R

Used Offers from

Russell Work Wear Heavy Duty Trousers / Pants(Regular) BC1052

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.59
Free Delivery

(42W x Regular, Convoy Grey) Russell Work Wear Heavy Duty Trousers / Pants(Regular)

2-3 days
£52.87
Free Delivery

Russell Men's Work Wear Heavy Duty Trousers Pants(Regular) in Grey | Size: 42R Russell Grey 42R

3-5 working days
£57.00

Similar products

Russell Collection Mens Long Sleeve Easy Care Oxford Shirt (17.5inch) (Oxford Blue)
£25.09
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Collection Mens Long Sleeve Easy Care Oxford Shirt (18inch) (Oxford Blue)
£25.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Collection Mens Long Sleeve Easy Care Oxford Shirt (16.5inch) (Oxford Blue)
£25.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Mens Heavy Duty Work Trousers RW9606
£56.13
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Collection Mens Long Sleeve Easy Care Oxford Shirt (17.5inch) (Bright Navy)
£23.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Work Wear Heavy Duty Trousers / Pants(Regular) BC1052

Cheapest offer

Size: 42W x Regular / UPC: 5055747582765 / MPN: UTBC1052 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1676149231 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Convoy Grey / Fit: Regular / Brand: Russell / Size Type: Regular / Type: Trousers / EAN: 5055747582765 / GTIN: 5055747582765 / Length: Knee Length / Unit Quantity: 1
£49.59
ebay.co.uk