Russell Mens Heavy Duty Gilet Convoy Grey XL

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£40.95
Free Delivery

Russell Mens Heavy Duty Gilet PC5692

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.64
Free Delivery

Russell Athletic Mens Heavy Duty Gilet (Convoy Grey) - Dark Grey - Size X-Large

3-5 days
£48.64
Delivery from £2.99
Russell Mens Heavy Duty Gilet Convoy Grey XL

Cheapest offer

Outer Materials: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Canvas. Lining: Padded, Polyester. Design: Quilted. 260gsm. Fabric Technology: DuPont, Hardwearing, Stain Resistant, Teflon Coated. Back Panel, Elastic Flexi Notch at Neck, Hanger Loop. Cuff: Elasticated. Sleeve-Type: Sleeveless. Neckline: Standing Collar. Pockets: 2 Chest Pockets, Flap Closure, 2 Side Pockets, Zip, Internal A4 Document Pocket. Fastening: Full Zip, Stormflap. Hem: Curved. Sustainability: Amfori, Better Cotton Initiative, BSCI, Fair Labor Association, Oeko-Tex Standard 100 Certified, WRAP Certified.
£40.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk

Similar products

Russell Europe Mens Heavy Duty Collar Sweatshirt (3XL) (Bottle Green)
£34.07
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Europe Mens Heavy Duty Collar Sweatshirt (3XL) (Black)
£32.82
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Europe Mens Heavy Duty Collar Sweatshirt (3XL) (Light Oxford)
£30.19
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Europe Mens Heavy Duty Collar Sweatshirt (3XL) (French Navy)
£32.82
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Europe Mens Heavy Duty Collar Sweatshirt (2XL) (Light Oxford)
£24.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery