Russian Standard Gold Vodka, 70 cl

Russian Standard Gold 70cl, Embossed Bottle, Real Rose Gold-Foiled, 40 percent

Russian Standard Gold Vodka, 70 cl

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.95

Russian Standard Gold 70 mbossed Bottle, Real Rose Gold-Foiled, 40 percent

In stock
£37.89
54.13 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Similar products

Russian Standard Vodka 1ltr
£38.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russian Standard Vodka| 37.5% ABV | Classically Styled, Exceptionally Smooth | Premimum Russian Vodka | Cocktails (Single Bottle 70cl)
£32.89
46.99 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russian Standard Vodka 1ltr
£39.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TribalSensation Phone Elder Clamshell Cell Phones H-mobile Gold Standard with 8GB
£129.00
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russian Standard Vodka| 37.5% ABV | Classically Styled, Exceptionally Smooth | Premimum Russian Vodka | Cocktails (Single Bottle 70cl)
£32.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russian Standard Gold Vodka, 70 cl

Cheapest offer

Premium ingredients and glacial waters go to ensure that this an exceptionally pure vodka.###Product DescriptionRussian Standard vodka bases itself in St Petersburg where it can source the soft and glacial waters emanating from the picturesque Lake Ladoga. This purity is compounded by the quality of the wheat grown from the black soil of the Russian Steppes. Proprietary distillation is about the final stamp of quality meaning that every drop is a as pure as you would hope.Tasting NotesExceptionally pure vodka
£24.99
1-3 working days
Thebottleclub.com(UK)