TRUMPETER 09609 1:35 Russian T-72B1 with KTM-6 & Grating Armour

Russian T-72B1 with KTM-6 & Grating Armour 1:35 Model Trumpeter

TRUMPETER 09609 1:35 Russian T-72B1 with KTM-6 & Grating Armour

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.30
Delivery from £9.90

Trumpeter 1/35 Russian T-72B 1 with KTM-6 & Grating Armour # 09609

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.59
Free Delivery

Russian T-72B1 with KTM-6 & Grating Armour 1:35 Model Trumpeter

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.08
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1/35 Russian T-72B 1 with KTM-6 & Grating Armour # 09609

£93.49
Free Delivery
TRUMPETER 09609 1:35 Russian T-72B1 with KTM-6 & Grating Armour

Cheapest offer

Brand: URALVAGONZAVOD / Type: Model Kit / Material: Polystyrene (plastic). / MPN: 09609 / Scale: 1:35 / Age Level: Not suitable for children under 14 years. / Colour: For colouring
£69.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Trumpeter 09610 - 1:35 Russian T-72B3 with 4S24 Soft Case ERA & Grating Armour
£65.74
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55