Rust-Oleum Chalky Finish 2.5-Litre Wall Paint Cocoa

Rust-Oleum Brown Matt Emulsion Wall Paint - Cocoa 2.5L

Used Offers from

Rust-Oleum Chalky Finish 2.5-Litre Wall Paint Cocoa

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

Rust-Oleum Cocoa Chalky Wall & Ceiling Paint 2.5L

1-3 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £6.00

Rust-Oleum Brown Matt Emulsion Wall Paint - Cocoa 2.5L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rust-Oleum Light Brown Furniture & Skirting Board Paint in Satin Finish - Hessian 750ml
£27.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rust-Oleum Hessian Satin Kitchen Cupboard Paint 750Ml
£25.00
33.33 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rust-Oleum Brown Mould-Resistant Garden Paint In Matt Finish - Tanglewood 2.5L
£37.99
15.2 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rust-Oleum Brown Mould-Resistant Garden Paint In Matt Finish - Cocoa 2.5L
£37.99
15.2 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rust-Oleum Chalky Finish 2.5-Litre Wall Paint Cocoa

Cheapest offer

Rust-Oleum Chalky Finish 2.5-litre Wall Paint - Cocoa Bring a new lease of life to the room of your choice with this 2.5-litre tin of Chalky Finish Wall Paint from Rust-Oleum. Water-based with virtually no odour, it's made to be easy and convenient to use, working well on most substrates including plaster, brick and concrete. A classic smooth touch, flat matt finish means the dramatic cocoa colourway is incredibly effective. Transform your dining room with a fabulous feature wall, or make a home office incredibly luxurious by using it on all four walls. It's extra-durable, so has a natural resistance against scuffs and stains, and it's scrubbable too (tested to ISO 11998 Class 1 Wet Scrub Rated), so any stubborn marks can be removed with ease. Offering exceptional coverage, you won't need to apply several coats with this paint, so you'll see the effect it has on your space in no time. Sample Sachets Get a feel for this colour by purchasing a 10ml sample sachet from https://rustoleumcol
£40.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk