Rust-Oleum Furniture Matt Paint 750ml - Winter Grey

Used Offers from

Rust-Oleum Furniture Matt Paint 750ml - Winter Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£6.30
Delivery from £3.95

Rust-Oleum Chalky Furniture Paint Winter Grey 750Ml

1-4 days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.99

Rust-Oleum Chalky Finish Furniture Paint 750ml, Winter Grey, Shabby Chic Projects

up to 3 days
£18.52
Delivery from £4.95

Rust-Oleum Winter Grey Chalky Effect Matt Furniture Paint, 750Ml

1-3 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £6.00

Rust-Oleum Winter Grey Chalky Effect Matt Furniture Paint, 750Ml

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £5.00

Rust-Oleum Chalk Chalky Furniture Paint 750ml / 125ml Chic Shabby Vintage Paints

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.80
Free Delivery

Rust Oleum Chalk Paint | Premium Decorative Chalk Finish Paint

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.70
Free Delivery

Rust-Oleum Chalk Furniture Paint Winter Grey 750ml

1-2 days
£23.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rust-Oleum Hessian Satinwood Furniture Paint, 750Ml
£19.00
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rust-Oleum AMZ0039 Chalky Finish Furniture Paint - Winter Grey - 750ml
£15.00
20.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Rust-Oleum Chalky Finish Furniture Paint Hessian 750 Ml Hessian
£15.00
Compare 7 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Rust-Oleum Furniture Finishing Wax Dark - 400ml
£14.00
Compare 10 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Rust-Oleum Satin Furniture Paint Pink Champagne - Pink
£20.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rust-Oleum Furniture Matt Paint 750ml - Winter Grey

Cheapest offer

This grey furniture paint with matt finish brings tired pieces back to life with exceptional coverage. You'll transform old furniture without the hassle of priming or sanding first. The chalky finish creates a smooth, classic look that refreshes any room. Most surfaces are ready to paint straight away. It dries quickly so you can finish your project faster. Just add a finishing wax or lacquer to protect your newly painted piece. Rust-Oleum Chalky Finish Furniture Paint in Winter Grey works on wood and metal furniture for versatile use. The paint and primer combined formula means one coat usually does the job. It's not suitable for radiators, sheds or fences, just furniture pieces. Quick drying keeps your project moving without long waits between coats. There's a 1 year guarantee included for peace of mind. Grey paint with matt finish. Product features:Suitable For furniture. Not suitable for use on radiators. Suitable for use on wood & metal. Not suitable for use on shed
£6.30
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk