Rust-Oleum Moonstone Chalky Finish Floor Paint 2.5L

Rust-Oleum Off White Scratch-Proof Floor Paint in Matt Finish - Moonstone 2.5L

Used Offers from

Rust-Oleum Moonstone Chalky Finish Floor Paint 2.5L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £6.00

Rust-Oleum Off White Scratch-Proof Floor Paint in Matt Finish - Moonstone 2.5L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.99
17.6 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Chalky Floor Paint Moonstone - White

3-5 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Rust-Oleum Off White Kitchen Cupboard Paint in Matt Finish - Moonstone 750ml
£25.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rust-Oleum Off White Upcycled Furniture Paint in Chalky Finish - Moonstone 750ml
£15.99
21.32 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rust-Oleum Shortbread Matt Radiator Paint 750Ml
£23.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rust-Oleum Off White Upcycled Furniture Paint in Chalky Finish - Antique White 750ml
£12.99
17.32 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rust-Oleum Antique White Satin Furniture Paint 750Ml
£19.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rust-Oleum Moonstone Chalky Finish Floor Paint 2.5L

Cheapest offer

This hard wearing, wood and concrete floor paint is water based and designed to resist knocks and scratches. The extremely durable, smooth matt finish can be applied directly over previously painted and varnished surfaces.
£43.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)