Rust-Oleum Porcelain Chalky Finish Floor Paint 2.5L

Used Offers from

Rust-Oleum Porcelain Chalky Finish Floor Paint 2.5L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £6.00

Rust-Oleum White Scratch-Proof Floor Paint in Matt Finish - Porcelain 2.5L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.99
17.6 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Chalky Floor Paint Porcelain - White

3-5 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Rust-Oleum Porcelain Satin Furniture Paint 750Ml
£19.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rust-Oleum White uPVC Door and Window Paint In Satin Finish - Porcelain 750ml
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rust-Oleum Gloss Furniture Paint Porcelain 125ml
£8.99
71.92 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rust-Oleum White Scrubbable Kitchen Cupboard Paint in Satin Finish - Porcelain 750ml
£19.99
26.65 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rust-Oleum Porcelain Chalky Finish Floor Paint 2.5L

Cheapest offer

This hard wearing, wood and concrete floor paint is water based and designed to resist knocks and scratches. The extremely durable, smooth matt finish can be applied directly over previously painted and varnished surfaces.
£43.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)