Rust-Oleum Violet Macaroon Chalky Finish Floor Paint 2.5L

Rust-Oleum Purple Scratch-Proof Floor Paint in Matt Finish - Violet Macaroon 2.5L

Used Offers from

Rust-Oleum Violet Macaroon Chalky Finish Floor Paint 2.5L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £6.00

Rust-Oleum Purple Scratch-Proof Floor Paint in Matt Finish - Violet Macaroon 2.5L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.99
17.6 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Chalky Floor Paint Violet Macaroon - Purple

3-5 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Rust-Oleum Babushka Chalky Finish Floor Paint 2.5L
£43.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rust-Oleum Purple Heat Resistant Radiator Paint in Matt Finish - Wisteria 750ml
£23.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rust-Oleum Purple uPVC Door and Window Paint In Gloss Finish - Lilac Wine 750ml
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rust-Oleum Fleur Gloss Kitchen Tile Paint 750Ml
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rust-Oleum Purple Mould-Resistant Garden Paint In Satin Finish - Be My Mermaid 2.5L
£37.99
15.2 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rust-Oleum Violet Macaroon Chalky Finish Floor Paint 2.5L

Cheapest offer

This hard wearing, wood and concrete floor paint is water based and designed to resist knocks and scratches. The extremely durable, smooth matt finish can be applied directly over previously painted and varnished surfaces.
£43.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)