Rust-Oleum River's Edge Chalky Finish Floor Paint 2.5L

Used Offers from

Rust-Oleum River's Edge Chalky Finish Floor Paint 2.5L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £6.00

Rust-Oleum Brown Scratch-Proof Floor Paint in Matt Finish - River's Edge 2.5L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.99
17.6 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Chalky Floor Paint River's Edge - Brown

3-5 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Rust-Oleum River's Edge Chalky Furniture Paint 750Ml
£15.99
21.32 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rust-Oleum Brown Interior Wood Paint in Gloss Finish - River's Edge 750ml
£19.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rust-Oleum River's Edge Satin Furniture Paint 750Ml
£19.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rust-Oleum Brown Mould-Resistant Garden Paint In Satin Finish - Rivers Edge 750ml
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rust-Oleum River's Edge Matt Radiator Paint 750Ml
£23.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rust-Oleum River's Edge Chalky Finish Floor Paint 2.5L

Cheapest offer

This hard wearing, wood and concrete floor paint is water based and designed to resist knocks and scratches. The extremely durable, smooth matt finish can be applied directly over previously painted and varnished surfaces.
£43.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)