Rust-Oleum Satin Furniture Paint Shortbread 750Ml

Used Offers from

Rust-Oleum Satin Furniture Paint Shortbread 750Ml

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£19.00
Delivery from £3.99

Rust-Oleum Shortbread Satinwood Furniture Paint, 750Ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £6.00

Rust-Oleum Satin Furniture Paint Shortbread - White

3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rust-Oleum Satin Finish 750 Ml Furniture Paint One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£20.00
Delivery from £3.99

Rust-Oleum Shortbread Satinwood Furniture Paint, 750Ml

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £5.00

Rust-Oleum Satin Furniture Paint 750ml / 125ml Chic Shabby Vintage Paints

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.53
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rust-Oleum Hessian Satinwood Furniture Paint, 750Ml
£19.00
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rust-Oleum Hessian Satin Kitchen Cupboard Paint 750Ml
£20.00
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rust-Oleum Apple Blossom Satin Kitchen Tile Paint 750Ml
£20.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rust-Oleum Universal Paint & Primer Satin Portland Stone 750ml
£19.99
26.65 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rust-Oleum Satin Furniture Paint Pink Champagne - Pink
£20.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rust-Oleum Satin Furniture Paint Shortbread 750Ml

Cheapest offer

Revitalize your furniture and decor with Rust-Oleum Satin Finish Furniture Paint in the warm, inviting Shortbread shade. This 750ml tin of highly concentrated, water-based paint delivers a timeless mid-sheen lustre, perfect for creating a subtle and elegant look on a vast array of surfaces including wood, metal, plastic, plaster, stone, and brick. Its advanced, virtually odourless formula is incredibly easy to use, requiring no priming or sanding on most pre-painted surfaces-simply ensure they are clean, dry, and smooth.Enjoy exceptional coverage that often achieves a beautiful, silk-touch finish in just one coat. This paint is specially certified as Toy Safe (BS EN 71-3: 2013 + A1:2014), making it an ideal and safe choice for upcycling children's bedrooms, refreshing tired furniture, or tackling creative DIY restoration projects. For best results, stir thoroughly and apply with a brush or a short nap mohair roller. Please note: contains isothiazolinones, which may cause an allergic re
£19.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk