Rust-Oleum Satin Furniture Paint Slate 750Ml

Used Offers from

Rust-Oleum Satin Furniture Paint Slate 750Ml

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£19.00
Delivery from £3.99

Rust-Oleum Slate Satinwood Furniture Paint, 750Ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £6.00

Rust-Oleum Satin Furniture Paint Slate - Grey

3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rust-Oleum Grey Furniture & Skirting Board Paint in Satin Finish - Slate 750ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
26.65 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Rust-Oleum Satin Finish 750 Ml Furniture Paint Late

Check retailer for delivery time
£20.00
Delivery from £3.99

Rust-Oleum Slate Satinwood Furniture Paint, 750Ml

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £5.00

Rust-Oleum Furniture Satin Paint 750ml - Slate

3 to 5 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95

Rust-Oleum Grey Furniture & Skirting Board Paint in Satin Finish - Slate 750ml

In stock
£26.24
Free Delivery

Rust-Oleum Satin Furniture Paint Slate 750ml

2-3 days
£26.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Rust-Oleum Hessian Satinwood Furniture Paint, 750Ml
£19.00
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rust-Oleum Hessian Satin Kitchen Cupboard Paint 750Ml
£20.00
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rust-Oleum Apple Blossom Satin Kitchen Tile Paint 750Ml
£20.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rust-Oleum Universal Paint & Primer Satin Portland Stone 750ml
£19.99
26.65 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rust-Oleum Satin Furniture Paint Pink Champagne - Pink
£20.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rust-Oleum Satin Furniture Paint Slate 750Ml

Cheapest offer

Revive and transform your furniture with Rust-Oleum Satin Furniture Paint in a sophisticated Slate finish. This 750ml water-based paint provides a timeless mid-sheen look, perfect for updating chairs, tables, sideboards, and chests of drawers. A key feature is its Toy Safe certification (EN71-3: 2019), making it an ideal and safe choice for children's furniture in nurseries and playrooms.Enjoy a virtually odorless application with exceptional coverage. Best of all, no priming or sanding is required; apply it directly onto wood, whether bare, painted, or varnished. It is also versatile enough for use on other suitably-primed rigid surfaces like brick, stone, and plaster. For the easiest application, simply use a brush or roller. Two coats are recommended for optimal, durable results.Always use in a well-ventilated area, avoid contact with skin and eyes, and keep out of reach of children. Create beautiful, lasting furniture with confidence and style.
£19.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk