Rust-Oleum Silver Sage Chalky Finish Floor Paint 2.5L

Used Offers from

Rust-Oleum Silver Sage Chalky Finish Floor Paint 2.5L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £6.00

Rust-Oleum Beige Scratch-Proof Floor Paint in Matt Finish - Silver Sage 2.5L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.99
17.6 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Chalky Floor Paint Silver Sage - Grey

3-5 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Rust-Oleum Silver Effect Chalky Furniture Paint, 750Ml Tin
£19.00
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rust-Oleum Silver Sage Gloss Interior Wood Paint 750Ml
£19.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rust-Oleum Metallic Finish Furniture Paint 750ml / 125ml - Silver & Gold
£33.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rust-Oleum Green Satinwood Interior Wood Paint - Silver Sage 750ml
£19.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rust-Oleum Silver Sage Matt Kitchen Cupboard Paint 750Ml
£20.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rust-Oleum Silver Sage Chalky Finish Floor Paint 2.5L

Cheapest offer

This hard wearing, wood and concrete floor paint is water based and designed to resist knocks and scratches. The extremely durable, smooth matt finish can be applied directly over previously painted and varnished surfaces.
£43.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)