Rust-Oleum Still Chalky Wall And Ceiling Paint 2.5L

Used Offers from

Rust-Oleum Still Chalky Wall And Ceiling Paint 2.5L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £6.00

Rust-Oleum Off White Wall and Ceiling Paint in Matt Finish - Still 2.5L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
16.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Off White Wall and Ceiling Paint in Matt Finish - Still 2.5L (SHDRCT820)

2-3 days
£53.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rust-Oleum Still Matt Interior Wood Paint 750Ml
£19.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rust-Oleum White Water-Resistant Kitchen Tile Paint in Satin Finish - Still 750ml
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rust-Oleum White Mould-Resistant Garden Paint In Gloss Finish - Still 750ml
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rust-Oleum Off White Furniture & Skirting Board Paint in Satin Finish - Still 750ML
£19.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rust-Oleum Still Chalky Wall And Ceiling Paint 2.5L

Cheapest offer

Scrubbable, durable and stain resistant, this water-based chalk paint is both easy to clean and easy to apply. The formula is tough against everyday scuffs, marks and splashes with virtually no odour.
£33.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)