Rust-Oleum White Furniture & Skirting Board Paint in Satin Finish - Cotton (WHITE) 750ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.16
16.21 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Rust-Oleum Cotton Satinwood Furniture Paint, 750Ml

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00

Rust-Oleum White Furniture & Skirting Board Paint in Satin Finish - Cotton (WHITE) 750ml

In stock
£26.16
Free Delivery

Rust-Oleum Satin Furniture Paint 750ml / 125ml Chic Shabby Vintage Paints

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.53
Free Delivery
Rust-Oleum White Furniture & Skirting Board Paint in Satin Finish - Cotton (WHITE) 750ml

Cheapest offer

Upcycle furniture by adding a timeless, mid-sheen lustre with Rust-Oleum Satin Furniture Paint. Available in a range of 150 stunning colours With no priming or sanding necessary on most surfaces, this high pigment, water based paint is perfect for use on wood, melamine or any suitably primed rigid surface such as metal or plastic Easy to apply by brush or roller, add a subtle, contemporary sheen to wardrobes, desks or an old chest of drawers for a cost-effective refresh This easy to use furniture paint provides exceptional coverage in a single coat with limited preparation time- simply ensure your surfaces are smooth, dry and free from contaminants Rust-Oleum Satin Furniture Paint is certified Toy Safe comes in eco friendly packaging and is made in the UK, available in a 750ml tin, Weight: 1.873929227 pounds, Manufacturer: Rust-Oleum
£12.16
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

RUST-OLEUM 7390.2.5 Combicolor Original, Superior Metal Protection, Direct To Rust, Matt white
£56.29
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rust-Oleum AMZ0010 A Classic, Smooth Touch Flat matt Watercolour Paint Finish, Chalk White, 750ml
£10.39
13.85 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rust-Oleum Metal Expert Paint Satin White 750ml
£22.00
29.33 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rust-Oleum Wood Furniture Paint Chalky Finish 2.5 Litre with Clear or Dark Wax
£34.35
GBP 34.35 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rust-Oleum Surface Primer, 400ml, White Matt, Universal Stain Blocker and Primer
£10.49
Compare 15 prices
freshlick.com
Delivery from £4.95