Rust-Oleum Winter Grey Chalky Effect Matt Furniture Paint, 125Ml

Used Offers from

Rust-Oleum Winter Grey Chalky Effect Matt Furniture Paint, 125Ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.50
Delivery from £5.00

Rust-Oleum Winter Grey Chalky Effect Matt Furniture Paint, 125Ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.50
Delivery from £6.00

Rust-Oleum AMZ0040 Chalky Furniture Paint Winter Grey 125 ml

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.48
75.84 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Rust-Oleum AMZ0040 Chalky Furniture Paint Winter Grey 125 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.48
75.84 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Rust-Oleum AMZ0040 Chalky Furniture Paint Winter Grey 125 ml

In stock
£10.75
Free Delivery

Rust-Oleum Chalk Furniture Paint Winter Grey 125ml

1-2 days
£11.99
Free Delivery

Rust-Oleum AMZ0040 Chalky Furniture Paint Winter Grey 125 ml

In stock
£12.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rust-Oleum Furniture Matt Paint 750ml - Winter Grey
£6.30
Compare 8 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rust-Oleum AMZ0039 Chalky Finish Furniture Paint - Winter Grey - 750ml
£15.00
20.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Rust-Oleum Winter Grey Matt Furniture Paint 750Ml
£19.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rust-Oleum Grey Furniture & Skirting Board Paint in Satin Finish - Winter Grey 750ml
£19.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rust-Oleum Grey Mould-Resistant Garden Paint In Gloss Finish - Winter Grey 750ml
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rust-Oleum Winter Grey Chalky Effect Matt Furniture Paint, 125Ml

Cheapest offer

This Winter grey matt furniture paint has been specially designed to give a durable and long-lasting chalky finish on a range of surfaces. Simply apply 1 coat with a brush and leave for 1 hour to dry - a great way to give the surfaces additional protection.
£5.50
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)