Rustins AFCG1000 Quick Dry Floor Varnish Gloss 1 Litre

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£16.81
Free Delivery

Rustins Floor Varnish Gloss 1Ltr, Clear

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rustins Floor Varnish Clear 1L Gloss - Fast-Drying Floor Protection for Interior Wood - Easy Application with Tough, Long-Lasting Clear Finish

In stock
£21.06
Free Delivery

Rustins Floor Varnish Clear 1L Gloss - Fast-Drying Floor Protection for Interior Wood - Easy Application with Tough, Long-Lasting Clear Finish

In stock
£21.40
Free Delivery

Rustins AFCG1000 Quick Dry Floor Varnish Gloss 1 Litre

2-3 days
£21.89
Free Delivery

Rustins Floor Varnish Gloss - Clear 1Ltr

1-3 working days
£21.95
Delivery from £6.00

Rustins Floor Varnish Clear 1L Gloss - Fast-Drying Floor Protection for Interior Wood - Easy Application with Tough, Long-Lasting Clear Finish

In stock
£22.27
Free Delivery

Rustins Floor Varnish Clear 1L Gloss - Fast-Drying Floor Protection for Interior Wood - Easy Application with Tough, Long-Lasting Clear Finish

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.53
Free Delivery

Rustins Floor Varnish Clear 1L Gloss - Fast-Drying Floor Protection for Interior Wood - Easy Application with Tough, Long-Lasting Clear Finish

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Rustins AFCG1000 Quick Dry Floor Varnish Gloss 1 Litre

Cheapest offer

The Rustins Quick Dry Floor Varnish is a non-toxic low odour and non-yellowing varnish which is resistant to water alcohol white spirit and similar solvents. The varnish is very hard-wearing and can be applied to wood cork MDF concrete unsealed terracotta and quarry tiles. It is touch dry in 20 minutes and recoatable in 2 hours. Available in clear gloss clear satin and coloured finish.Specifications:Colour/Finish: Clear Gloss.Size: 1 litre.PTDRUSQDFVG1L
£16.81
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com