Rustins AFMO2500 Quick Dry Coloured Floor Varnish Medium Oak 2.5 Litre

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£39.32
Free Delivery

Rustins Floor Varnish Med Oak 2.5Ltr, Brown

3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rustins Floor Varnish Medium Oak 2.5L Satin- Fast-Drying Floor Protection for Interior Wood - Easy Application with Tough, Long-Lasting Clear Finish

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.67
17.47 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Rustins Floor Varnish Satin - Medium Oak 2.5Ltr

1-3 working days
£45.91
Delivery from £6.00

Rustins Floor Varnish Medium Oak 2.5L Satin- Fast-Drying Floor Protection for Interior Wood - Easy Application with Tough, Long-Lasting Clear Finish

In stock
£46.42
Free Delivery

Rustins AFMO2500 Quick Dry Coloured Floor Varnish Medium Oak 2.5 Litre

2-3 days
£46.67
Free Delivery

Rustins Floor Varnish Medium Oak 2.5L Satin- Fast-Drying Floor Protection for Interior Wood - Easy Application with Tough, Long-Lasting Clear Finish

In stock
£47.30
Free Delivery

Rustins Floor Varnish Medium Oak 2.5L Satin- Fast-Drying Floor Protection for Interior Wood - Easy Application with Tough, Long-Lasting Clear Finish

In stock
£47.31
Free Delivery

Rustins Floor Varnish Medium Oak 2.5L Satin- Fast-Drying Floor Protection for Interior Wood - Easy Application with Tough, Long-Lasting Clear Finish

In stock
£47.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Rustins AFMO2500 Quick Dry Coloured Floor Varnish Medium Oak 2.5 Litre

Cheapest offer

The Rustins Quick Dry Floor Varnish is a non-toxic low odour and non-yellowing varnish which is resistant to water alcohol white spirit and similar solvents. The varnish is very hard-wearing and can be applied to wood cork MDF concrete unsealed terracotta and quarry tiles. It is touch dry in 20 minutes and recoatable in 2 hours. Available in clear gloss clear satin and coloured finish.Rustins Quick Dry Coloured Floor Varnish. Colour: Medium Oak.Size: 2.5 litre.PTDRUSQDCFVMO25
£39.32
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com