Rustins AWOOM250 Acrylic Wood Filler, Mahogany, 400g- Multi-Purpose Wood Repair Compound for Cracks, Gaps, & Surface Imperfections - Quick-Drying, Sandable, & Paintable for Interior & Exterior Use

Rustins AWOOM250 Acrylic Wood Filler Mahogany 250Ml

Rustins AWOOM250 Acrylic Wood Filler, Mahogany, 400g- Multi-Purpose Wood Repair Compound for Cracks, Gaps, & Surface Imperfections - Quick-Drying, Sandable, & Paintable for Interior & Exterior Use

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.75
Free Delivery

Rustins AWOOM250 Acrylic Wood Filler, Mahogany, 400g- Multi-Purpose Wood Repair Compound for Cracks, Gaps, & Surface Imperfections - Quick-Drying, Sandable, & Paintable for Interior & Exterior Use

In stock
£8.84
Free Delivery

Rustins AWOOM250 Acrylic Wood Filler, Mahogany, 400g- Multi-Purpose Wood Repair Compound for Cracks, Gaps, & Surface Imperfections - Quick-Drying, Sandable, & Paintable for Interior & Exterior Use

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.98
8980.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Rustins Wood Filler Mahogany 400G Ready To Use & Fast Drying

1-3 working days
£9.00
Delivery from £6.00

Rustins AWOOM250 Acrylic Wood Filler, Mahogany, 400g- Multi-Purpose Wood Repair Compound for Cracks, Gaps, & Surface Imperfections - Quick-Drying, Sandable, & Paintable for Interior & Exterior Use

In stock
£10.48
Free Delivery

Rustins AWOOM250 Acrylic Wood Filler, Mahogany, 400g- Multi-Purpose Wood Repair Compound for Cracks, Gaps, & Surface Imperfections - Quick-Drying, Sandable, & Paintable for Interior & Exterior Use

In stock
£10.73
Free Delivery

Rustins AWOOM250 Acrylic Wood Filler, Mahogany, 400g- Multi-Purpose Wood Repair Compound for Cracks, Gaps, & Surface Imperfections - Quick-Drying, Sandable, & Paintable for Interior & Exterior Use

In stock
£10.82
Free Delivery

Rustins AWOOM250 Acrylic Wood Filler, Mahogany, 400g- Multi-Purpose Wood Repair Compound for Cracks, Gaps, & Surface Imperfections - Quick-Drying, Sandable, & Paintable for Interior & Exterior Use

In stock
£11.83
Free Delivery

Rustins AWOOM250 Acrylic Wood Filler, Mahogany, 400g- Multi-Purpose Wood Repair Compound for Cracks, Gaps, & Surface Imperfections - Quick-Drying, Sandable, & Paintable for Interior & Exterior Use

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Rustins AWOOM250 Acrylic Wood Filler, Mahogany, 400g- Multi-Purpose Wood Repair Compound for Cracks, Gaps, & Surface Imperfections - Quick-Drying, Sandable, & Paintable for Interior & Exterior Use

Cheapest offer

High-Performance Wood Filler for Versatile Applications - Rustins Acrylic Wood Filler offers excellent adhesion, filling gaps, cracks, and holes in wood surfaces. Ideal for restoring furniture, windows, and doors with a smooth finish that’s easy to sand and paint over Quick-Drying Formula for Efficient Repairs - This wood filler dries fast, allowing you to complete your repair projects swiftly. It creates a durable bond on both interior and exterior wood surfaces, making it perfect for long-lasting repairs Smooth Finish with Easy Sanding and Painting - Once dried, Rustins Acrylic Wood Filler is easy to sand for a perfectly smooth finish. It can be stained or painted to match any wood color seamlessly. ADD TO BASKET now and complete your wood restoration projects. Durable and Flexible for Long-Lasting Results - This acrylic wood filler remains flexible even after curing, preventing cracks from reappearing over time. Suitable for all wood types, it resists shrinkage and ensures a smooth, flawless repair that lasts, Manufacturer: Rustins
£8.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk