Original Danish Oil Rustins 1 Litre A Natural Soft Lustre Finish for all Woods

Rustins Danish Oil For Natural Low Lustre Wood Finish

Original Danish Oil Rustins 1 Litre A Natural Soft Lustre Finish for all Woods

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.50
GBP 24.50 / L
Free Delivery

Rustins Original Danish Oil 1 litre RUSDO1L

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.61
Free Delivery
Original Danish Oil Rustins 1 Litre A Natural Soft Lustre Finish for all Woods

Cheapest offer

Container Size: 1 L / Transparency: Transparent / Form: Liquid / Time Before Recoating: 6 hours / ProductImageZoomGUID: WQwAAOSw7wZdN4xZ / UPC: 5015332200023 / MPN: DANO1000 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1204300890 / Depth: 6cm / Suitable For: Wood / Colour: Gold / Unit Type: L / Number of Recommended Coats: 3 / Number in Pack: 1 / Height: 21cm / Features: For Interior / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 12cm / Base Material: Oil-Based / Clean Up: Soap & Water / Application Method: Cloth / Coverage: 14m² / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Rustins DANO1000 Danish Oil - 1L / Weight: 1kg / Brand: Rustins / Type: Stain / EAN: 5054251425780 / GTIN: 5054251425780 / Length: 20.5 / Sheen: Gloss / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£24.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Rustins DANO2500 Danish Oil 2.5 Litre
£28.50
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rustins DANO5000 Original Danish Oil 5 Litre
£74.54
14.91 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rustins DANO1000 Original Danish Oil 1 Litre
£20.69
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rustins Original Danish Oil 5 litre
£80.75
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery