Rustins RINGR125 Ring Remover 125Ml

Rustins Furniture Ring Remover – 125 ml

Used Offers from

Rustins RINGR125 Ring Remover 125Ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.94
Free Delivery

Rustins Furniture Ring Remover 125ml

1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £6.95

Rustins Furniture Ring Remover

Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £6.95

Rustins Ring Remover 125ml

In stock
£7.00
Free Delivery

Rustins Ring Remover 125ml

In stock
£7.13
57.04 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Rustins Ring Remover Remove Water & Heat Marks Cup Mark Remover 125Ml

1-3 working days
£7.37
Delivery from £6.00

Rustins RINGR125 Ring Remover 125ml

2-3 days
£7.50
Free Delivery

Rustins Ring Remover - 125ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£7.50
Free Delivery

Rustins Ring Remover 125ml

In stock
£7.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Rustins RINGR125 Ring Remover 125Ml

Cheapest offer

Rustins Ring Remover is a mixture of fine abrasives that will remove water and heat mark damage from a range of polished surfaces such as lacquers varnishes and French Polish. Ring Remover will also restore the gloss and remove minor defects from finishes. Size: 125mlPTDRUSRING125
£3.94
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com