RustinsQuick Dry Poly Varnish Satin A/Pine 500ml -Tough, Water-Based Clear Finish in Gloss, Matt or Satin; Durable Protection for Interior Wood, Furniture and Floors

Rustins PSAPW500 Quick Dry Polyurethane Varnish Satin Antique Pine 500Ml Psapw500

RustinsQuick Dry Poly Varnish Satin A/Pine 500ml -Tough, Water-Based Clear Finish in Gloss, Matt or Satin; Durable Protection for Interior Wood, Furniture and Floors

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.88
Free Delivery

RustinsQuick Dry Poly Varnish Satin A/Pine 500ml -Tough, Water-Based Clear Finish in Gloss, Matt or Satin; Durable Protection for Interior Wood, Furniture and Floors

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.88
Free Delivery

RustinsQuick Dry Poly Varnish Satin A/Pine 500ml -Tough, Water-Based Clear Finish in Gloss, Matt or Satin; Durable Protection for Interior Wood, Furniture and Floors

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.88
25760.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

RustinsQuick Dry Poly Varnish Satin A/Pine 500ml -Tough, Water-Based Clear Finish in Gloss, Matt or Satin; Durable Protection for Interior Wood, Furniture and Floors

In stock
£14.68
Free Delivery

RustinsQuick Dry Poly Varnish Satin A/Pine 500ml -Tough, Water-Based Clear Finish in Gloss, Matt or Satin; Durable Protection for Interior Wood, Furniture and Floors

In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

Rustins Quick Drying Polyurethane Varnish Satin Antique Pine 500Ml

1-3 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £6.00

RustinsQuick Dry Poly Varnish Satin A/Pine 500ml -Tough, Water-Based Clear Finish in Gloss, Matt or Satin; Durable Protection for Interior Wood, Furniture and Floors

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.05
Free Delivery

RustinsQuick Dry Poly Varnish Satin A/Pine 500ml -Tough, Water-Based Clear Finish in Gloss, Matt or Satin; Durable Protection for Interior Wood, Furniture and Floors

In stock
£15.81
Free Delivery

RustinsQuick Dry Poly Varnish Satin A/Pine 500ml -Tough, Water-Based Clear Finish in Gloss, Matt or Satin; Durable Protection for Interior Wood, Furniture and Floors

In stock
£16.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
RustinsQuick Dry Poly Varnish Satin A/Pine 500ml -Tough, Water-Based Clear Finish in Gloss, Matt or Satin; Durable Protection for Interior Wood, Furniture and Floors

Cheapest offer

Extra Tough Quick-Drying Formula - Rustins Quick Dry Polyurethane Varnish combines durability and convenience; dries rapidly to a hard, protective finish that resists scratches, stains and general household wear Water-Based and Non-Yellowing - Sustainable, low-odour varnish that cleans up easily with water; remains clear without yellowing, preserving the natural colour and grain of interior wood over time Versatile Interior Protection - Suitable for furniture, doors and skirting boards, available in gloss, matt and satin clear or tinted satin shades for warm wood tones, ADD TO BASKET now Enhances Natural Wood Beauty - Provides a smooth, even coating that highlights the natural beauty of wood; creates a professional, high-quality finish with lasting clarity and subtle sheen Trusted Rustins Craftsmanship - Produced by a reliable UK manufacturer known for good-quality and sustainable woodcare products; delivers consistent, long-lasting results trusted by professionals and DIY users alike, Weight: 1.212542441 Pounds, Manufacturer: Rustins
£12.88
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk