Rustins SPBLW250 Quick Dry Small Job Satin Paint Black 250Ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£5.35
Free Delivery

RUSTINS Small Job Satin Paint Black 250ml

In stock
£8.11
Free Delivery

RUSTINS Small Job Satin Paint Black 250ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.23
32.92 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Rustins Quick Dry Satin Paint In Black - 250Ml For Small Projects

1-3 working days
£8.23
Delivery from £6.00

RUSTINS Small Job Satin Paint Black 250ml

In stock
£8.25
Free Delivery

Rustins Quick Dry Small Job Satin Paint, Black 250ml RUSSJPSBKQD

2-3 days
£8.50
Free Delivery

RUSTINS Small Job Satin Paint Black 250ml

In stock
£9.15
Free Delivery

RUSTINS Small Job Satin Paint Black 250ml

In stock
£9.94
Free Delivery

RUSTINS Small Job Satin Paint Black 250ml

In stock
£10.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Rustins SPBLW250 Quick Dry Small Job Satin Paint Black 250Ml

Cheapest offer

The Rustins Quick Dry Small Job Paint has been designed specifically for small painting projects. A water-based hard-wearing paint for interior and exterior use that is touch dry in approximately 30 minutes. Suitable for use on wood and metal. A 250ml tin will cover approximately 3.25m² Conforms to the Toys (Safety) Regulations 1995 BS:EN71 Part 3 which makes the paint ideal to use on children's toys and furniture. Available in gloss or satin finish.The Rustins Quick Dry Small Job Paint has the following specification: Finish: SatinColour: BlackSize: 250mlPTDRUSSJPSBKQD
£5.35
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com