Trollull Steel Wool 450g Boxed Reels Various Grades Wire Wool DIY Cleaning

Rustins Steel Wool Trollull - Grade 00 - 450 g Box

Used Offers from £11.35

Trollull Steel Wool 450g Boxed Reels Various Grades Wire Wool DIY Cleaning

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.35
Free Delivery

Trollull Steel Wool 450G Box Grade 00

1-3 working days
£11.50
Delivery from £6.00

Steel Wire Wool Premium Quality Trollull All Grades and Pack Sizes Available

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 7.00 / 100g
Free Delivery
Trollull Steel Wool 450g Boxed Reels Various Grades Wire Wool DIY Cleaning

Cheapest offer

Brand: Trollull / EAN: 4003364629005 / GTIN: 4003364629005 / UPC: 4003364629005 / Grade: 00 / MPN: TRL752073 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1007619567 / Film/TV Title: Home Improvement / Country of Origin: Germany / Weight: 0.97 pounds
£11.35
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Rustins Steel Wool 0 – 225G
£5.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rustins Trollull Steel Wool Diy Pack Medium
£7.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
RUSTIN'S STEEL WOOL 0
£6.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rustins Abrazo Soap Pads Multi Use Steel Wool Sponges Pack Of 15
£6.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TROLLULL Steel Wool 450g Boxed Reel FINE 000
£12.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery