Rustins Wood Dye - Pine - 2.5Ltr

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.00

Rustins Wood Dye Pine 2.5 Litre Quick Drying Non-Fading Non-Bleeding For Wood

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
GBP 49.95 / L
Free Delivery

Rustins Wood Dye Pine 2.5 Litre

3-5 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Rustins Wood Dye 2.5L Pine

In stock
£62.74
25.1 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rustins WDMO250 Wood Dye Medium Oak 250Ml
£6.46
Compare 29 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Rustins Wood Dye Walnut 250ml
£7.65
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Rustins WDEB250 Wood Dye Ebony 250Ml
£6.46
Compare 40 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Rustins WDPI1000 Wood Dye Pine 1 Litre
£18.96
Compare 31 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Rustins WDBM1000 Wood Dye Brown Mahogany 1 Litre
£18.96
Compare 28 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Rustins Wood Dye - Pine - 2.5Ltr

Cheapest offer

For use on bare wood prior to finishing with any of Rustins wood finishes. Fast drying penetrating stain does not raise the grain. Supplied in multiple shades, which may be intermixed to make an infinite variety of natural wood shades. Suitable for interior and exterior use.Also available in a water-based version in White.NOTE: The final colour achieved depends on the original colour of the Wood and the type of coating/finish applied over the dye.
£40.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)