Rusty Stitches Super Joyce v2 Women's MC Jacket Black56 Black

Used Offers from

Rusty Stitches Super Joyce v2 Women's MC Jacket Black56 Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£224.99
Free Delivery

Rusty Stitches Joyce V2, leather jacket women 56 Black

ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£236.54
Delivery from £14.60

Rusty Stitches Super Joyce V2 Ladies Motorcycle Leather Jacket, black, size 56 for Women

3 - 5 days
£240.52
Delivery from £9.52

Rusty Stitches Super Joyce V2 Jacket Black 56 Woman

4 working day(s)
£240.99
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Rusty Stitches Super Ann Ladies Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size 50 for Women
£106.88
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Rusty Stitches Super Neil Motorcycle Shirt, black-grey, size 6XL for Men
£113.56
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Rusty Stitches Super Wendy Ladies Motorcycle Zip Hoodie, black, size 52 for Women
£100.20
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Rusty Stitches Super Neil Motorcycle Shirt, black-grey, size 8XL for Men
£113.56
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Rusty Stitches Super Peter Motorcycle Zip Hoodie, black, size 8XL for Men
£100.20
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Rusty Stitches Super Joyce v2 Women's MC Jacket Black56 Black

Cheapest offer

Our well-known bestseller Joyce has been updated into the Joyce V2. This ultimate leather motorcycle jacket of Rusty Stitches has left its mark on the brand since the start in 2017. The new variant provides even more comfort due to the improved inner lining and back ventilation. Constructed out of 100% high-end cow leather to remain durability and keeps your stylish even off the bike! The Joyce V2 is adjustable at the waist and wrists for a great fit. On the front of the jacket there are two ventilation zippers on the chest. The removable flexible protectors on the shoulder and elbow ensure your safety without compromising wearing comfort. The Joyce V2 can be easily upgraded with a D30 back protector.Features:• CE EN 17092 Class AA• New and improved thermal removable lining.• Snap Claws• Ventilation zipper on the back• 2 ventilation pockets on the chest• Adjustable at the waist and wrist• 6 Pockets: 4 inside and 2 Outside• Protectors for elbows and shoulders• Universal back protector p
£224.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.