Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V Rocket 1:144 Scale Level 4 04909 Brand New

RV04909 - Revell 1:144 - Apollo Saturn V

Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V Rocket 1:144 Scale Level 4 04909 Brand New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Revell 04909 Apollo Saturn V (1:144 Scale) Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Delivery from £4.00

Revell 1/144 Scale Apollo Saturn V Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.14
Free Delivery

Revell 04909 Apollo Saturn V (1:144 Scale)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.95
Free Delivery

Revell 1/144 Saturn V Rocket # 04909 - Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V Rocket 1:144 Scale Level 4 04909 Brand New

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / UPC: 0696749896204 / Year Manufactured: 2014 / MPN: 04909 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:144 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2255464055 / Age Level: 12-16 Years / Subject: Saturn V / Colour: White / Brand: Revell / Type: Rocket / EAN: 0696749896204 / GTIN: 0696749896204 / Skill Level: 4 - Advanced / Theme: Rockets & Space / Style: Mid-Century Modern / Features: Not Painted / Width: 77 cm / Country of Origin: Germany
£31.99
ebay.co.uk