Revell 05681 Porsche 918 Spyder/Panamera Gift Set (1:24 Scale) Model Kit

RV05681 - Revell 1:24 - Porsche (Gift Set)

Used Offers from

Revell 05681 Porsche 918 Spyder/Panamera Gift Set (1:24 Scale) Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.50
Delivery from £4.00

Revell Gift Set 05681 Porsche 918 Spyder & Panamera 1:24 Scale Unbuilt Plastic Model Kits with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.14
Free Delivery

Revell 05681 1/24 Gift Set Porsche

Will usually delivered within 20 - 36 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.51
Delivery from £41.30

Porsche Gift Set 1:24 Plastic Model Kit REVELL

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.27
Free Delivery

Revell 05681 Porsche 918 Spyder/Panamera Gift Set (1:24 Scale) Model Kit

Cheapest offer

Condition: New / UPC: 4009803056814 / Year Manufactured: 2021 / Material: Plastic / MPN: REV-05681 / Scale: 1:24 Scale / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3040190630 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Car Model Kit Revell 05681 Porsche Panamera & Spyder Gift Set 1 24 / VendorProductNumber: 42119562461375 / Subject: Porsche / Colour: Black / Brand: Revell / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 4009803056814 / GTIN: 4009803056814 / Skill Level: 4 - Advanced / Item Height: Not Specified / Features: Painted / Item Weight: 1038 g
£56.50
ebay.co.uk