Rv07452 - Revell 1:24 - Schlingmann Hlf 20 (man Tgm Euro6)

Used Offers from

Rv07452 - Revell 1:24 - Schlingmann Hlf 20 (man Tgm Euro6)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£53.77
Free Delivery

Revell 07452 MAN TGM/Schlingmann HLF 20 VARUS 4x4 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

In stock
£66.49
Free Delivery

REVELL 07452 Schlingmann HLF 20 MAN TGM Euro6 1:24 Truck Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery

Revell 07452 MAN TGM/Schlingmann HLF 20 VARUS 4x4 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

In stock
£72.60
Delivery from £16.99

Revell 07452 MAN TGM/Schlingmann HLF 20 VARUS 4x4 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.78
Free Delivery

Revell 07452 MAN TGM/Schlingmann HLF 20 VARUS 4x4 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£78.42
Delivery from £10.99

Revell 07452 MAN TGM/Schlingmann HLF 20 VARUS 4x4 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

In stock
£82.55
Free Delivery

Revell 07452 MAN TGM/Schlingmann HLF 20 VARUS 4x4 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit

£85.72
Free Delivery

Revell 07452 MAN TGM Schlingmann HLF 20 Varus 4x4 Fire Engine (1:24)

£86.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Supplier features

Packaging languages (ISO 639 format) Multi
Manual languages (ISO 639 format) Multi
Commercial unit type Consumer unit single
(cdm) Reconducted new drop Reconducted
(cdm) Seasonalities Permanent
(cdm) Audiences Teenager
Assembly required Yes

Features

Type Scale Model Engineering Objects

Logistics data

Customs product code (TARIC) 95030030000
Master (outer) case width 605 mm
Master (outer) case length 605 mm
Master (outer) case height 450 mm
Products per master (outer) case 3 pc(s)
Master (outer) case gross weight 7.14 kg
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 4043529096914
Master (outer) case volume 99915750 cm³

Safety warning

Not for children 0-3 years No

Design

Country of origin Poland
Material Plastic
Number of pieces 295 pc(s)
Suggested gender Boy

Packaging data

Package width 600 mm
Package depth 425 mm
Package height 117 mm
Package weight 2.14 kg
Batteries included No

Weight & dimensions

Weight 1.4 kg
Length 600 mm
Width 363 mm

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Rv07452 - Revell 1:24 - Schlingmann Hlf 20 (man Tgm Euro6)
£53.77
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Rv07452 - Revell 1:24 - Schlingmann Hlf 20 (man Tgm Euro6)

Cheapest offer

Revell 1:24 - Schlingmann HLF 20 (MAN TGM Euro6)Model construction kit of the new generation Schlingmann Varus 4x4 fire engine. A HLF 20...
£53.77
2-3 days
onbuy.com