Revell 63825 1:144 CH-47D Chinook Model Starter Kit

RV63825 - Revell 1:144 - Model Set CH-47D Chinook

Revell 63825 1:144 CH-47D Chinook Model Starter Kit

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Revell CH 47D Chinook Military Helicopter Model Kit Set Scale 1:144 with Paints

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
GBP 21.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Revell 63825 Model Set CH-47D Chinook 1:144 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Accessories

In stock
£25.25
Delivery from £3.95

Ch-47D Chinook Helicopter Model Set 1:144 Plastic Model Kit Revell

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.77
Free Delivery

Similar products

Revell 63825 Model Set CH-47D Chinook 1:144 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Accessories
£25.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Revell 63825 1:144 CH-47D Chinook Model Starter Kit

Cheapest offer

Model kit of the CH-47D Chinook, probably the most famous transport helicopter ever. The CH-47 Chinook is the workhorse of military transports. It...
£21.99
2-3 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.