Royal Worcester x Wrendale Designs Ceramic Sugar Bowl - Flight of The Bumblebee Lidded Conserve Pot with Spoon, Ceramic, White Sugar bowl

RW WN4091-XD Royal Worcester Wrendale Designs Flight of The Bumble Bee Lidded Conserve Pot with Spoon, Ceramic, White

Royal Worcester x Wrendale Designs Ceramic Sugar Bowl - Flight of The Bumblebee Lidded Conserve Pot with Spoon, Ceramic, White Sugar bowl

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Royal Worcester x Wrendale Designs Ceramic Sugar Bowl - Flight of The Bumblebee Lidded Conserve Pot with Spoon, Ceramic, White Sugar bowl

In stock
£17.00
Delivery from £4.95

Royal Worcester x Wrendale Designs Ceramic Sugar Bowl - Flight of The Bumblebee Lidded Conserve Pot with Spoon, Ceramic, White Sugar bowl

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Wrendale Designs Bumble Bee Conserve Pot Fine Bone China 110ml Gift

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
GBP 17.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Royal Worcester x Wrendale Designs Ceramic Sugar Bowl - Flight of The Bumblebee Lidded Conserve Pot with Spoon, Ceramic, White Sugar bowl

In stock
£18.00
Delivery from £4.95

Royal Worcester x Wrendale Designs Ceramic Sugar Bowl - Flight of The Bumblebee Lidded Conserve Pot with Spoon, Ceramic, White Sugar bowl

In stock
£18.00
Delivery from £6.95

Royal Worcester x Wrendale Designs Ceramic Sugar Bowl - Flight of The Bumblebee Lidded Conserve Pot with Spoon, Ceramic, White Sugar bowl

In stock
£18.43
Free Delivery

Royal Worcester x Wrendale Designs Ceramic Sugar Bowl - Flight of The Bumblebee Lidded Conserve Pot with Spoon, Ceramic, White Sugar bowl

£18.95
Delivery from £4.49

Royal Worcester x Wrendale Designs Ceramic Sugar Bowl - Flight of The Bumblebee Lidded Conserve Pot with Spoon, Ceramic, White Sugar bowl

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery
Royal Worcester x Wrendale Designs Ceramic Sugar Bowl - Flight of The Bumblebee Lidded Conserve Pot with Spoon, Ceramic, White Sugar bowl

Cheapest offer

CHIC BUMBLEBEE DESIGN: This 110ml (4 fl. oz.) sugar bowl with lid features a charming bumblebee motif, adding a playful and stylish touch to your kitchen or dining table while keeping your sugar or sweeteners neatly contained. VERSATILE & PRACTICAL: Made from durable ceramic, this sugar pot is dishwasher, microwave, and freezer safe, making it ideal for daily use. INCLUDES LID & SPOON - Comes complete with a matching lid to keep food fresh and a coordinating spoon for serving sugar for tea or coffee effortless. WRENDALE DESIGNS COLLECTION: Inspired by the quintessential Lincolnshire countryside, our Wrendale Designs tableware and textiles bring all the colour and exuberance of a brisk country walk to the heart of your home. ROYAL WORCESTER: With nearly 300 years of manufacturing excellence, Royal Worcester is a leading brand in Fine Bone China. Now under the ownership of the Portmeirion Group, it carries the legacy of prestige, attention to detail and enduring value.
£12.99
amazon.co.uk