Ry Cooder & VM Bhatt - A Meeting By The River (180g 45RPM Analogue Productions)

Ry Cooder - R.Cooder/W.Bhatt: a Meeting By the River [VINYL]

Used Offers from

Ry Cooder & VM Bhatt - A Meeting By The River (180g 45RPM Analogue Productions)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.95
Free Delivery

Ry Cooder - R.Cooder/W.Bhatt: a Meeting By the River [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£85.05
Delivery from £4.50

Ry Cooder - R.Cooder/W.Bhatt: a Meeting By the River [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£89.55
Free Delivery

Ry Cooder A Meeting By The River - 45RPM - Sealed US 2-LP Double vinyl album record APW29 Analogue Productions 2022 Audiophile

within 1-3 working days
£89.99
Delivery from £4.35

RY V.M. ... COODER - A MEETING BY THE RIVER - Vinyl Record - G3z

Will usually delivered within 21 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.07
Free Delivery

Ry Cooder - R.Cooder/W.Bhatt: a Meeting By the River [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£95.08
Free Delivery

Ry Cooder & V.M. Bhatt Meeting By the River (Vinyl) 12" Album (Gatefold Cover)

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.66
Free Delivery

Ry Cooder - R.Cooder/W.Bhatt: a Meeting By the River [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£118.84
Delivery from £1.26

Ry Cooder - R.Cooder/W.Bhatt: a Meeting By the River [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£119.69
Delivery from £1.26
• 1
• 2

Ry Cooder & VM Bhatt - A Meeting By The River (180g 45RPM Analogue Productions)

Cheapest offer

Artist: Ry Cooder & VM Bhatt / Record Label: Analogue Productions / Number of Discs: 2 / Case Type: Cardboard Sleeve / ProductImageZoomGUID: HAUAAOSwRoth~ta6 / UPC: 0753088202919 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4052252503 / Inlay Condition: Mint (M) / Record Grading: Mint (M) / Format: Record / Release Year: 2009 / Style: Ethereal / Features: Studio Recording / Speed: 45 RPM / Release Title: A Meeting By The River / Case Condition: Mint (M) / ProductTitle: Meeting by the River by Ry Cooder & V.M. Bhatt (Record, 2009) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Type: Album / EAN: 0753088202919 / Sleeve Grading: Mint (M) / Era: 1990s / Distribution: F-Minor / Number of Tracks: 2 / Run Time: 2375 Sec / Genre: New Age
£78.95
ebay.co.uk