Rycote 041118 INV-7 HG MKIII Suspension for Microphone,Black

Rycote InVision INV 7HG MK III

Rycote 041118 INV-7 HG MKIII Suspension for Microphone,Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.09
Free Delivery

Rycote 041118 InVision INV 7HG MKIII Shock-Mount

2-3 working days
£63.00
Free Delivery
Rycote 041118 INV-7 HG MKIII Suspension for Microphone,Black

Cheapest offer

Discreet, low-profile microphone suspension design for use in TV, film and broadcast studio environments Mount on the end of boom poles, desks or suspended stands Duo-Lyre design means shotgun mics can be held from the rear, allowing application of slip-on windshielding solutions such as foams and Softies Soft grip moulded into the clip securely holds the microphone, preventing any slipping or twisting Can accommodate mics up to 34mm in diameter
£56.09
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Rycote 041106 INVision INV-6 Microphone Suspension, Black
£51.72
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rycote INVision INV-5
£56.35
Go to shop
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Rycote Invision INV-7
£55.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rycote InVision INV-8
£56.35
Go to shop
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
£81.42
Go to shop
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery