Rycote 065514 Universal Lavalier Windjammer for Microphone - Black

Rycote Lavalier Furry Windjammer black

Rycote 065514 Universal Lavalier Windjammer for Microphone - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.00
Delivery from £4.49

Rycote Micro Windjammer Black

3-4 working days
£18.92
Delivery from £9.99

Rycote 065514 Universal Lavalier Windjammer for Microphone - Black

In stock
£21.99
Delivery from £3.98
Rycote 065514 Universal Lavalier Windjammer for Microphone - Black

Cheapest offer

Industry-leading wind noise reduction for lavalier mics Must-have for recording outdoor interviews or dialogue High-quality, acoustically transparent sythetic fur material Suitable for lav mics on clips or necklaces - can also be pinned to clothing Can be used underneath clothing layers to remove unwanted rustling noise
£18.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Rycote 065516 Windjammer for Lavalier - White
£18.62
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.96