Rycote Universal Studio Mount USM-L

Used Offers from

Rycote Universal Studio Mount USM-L

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£58.00
Delivery from £8.90

Rycote InVision USM-L

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£63.25
Free Delivery

Rycote 044903 InVision Universal Microphone Shock Mount for Large Mic, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.34
Free Delivery

Rycote 044903 InVision Universal Microphone Shock Mount for Large Mic, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.53
Free Delivery

Rycote 044903 InVision Universal Microphone Shock Mount for Large Mic, Black

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£90.47
Free Delivery

Similar products

Free Delivery
Rycote 045005 InVision USM-VB Studio Kit, Black
£69.12
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rycote 045003 InVision USM-L Studio Kit, Black
£80.83
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rycote 045002 InVision USM Studio Kit,Black
£82.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
£64.00
Compare 2 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Rycote Universal Studio Mount USM-L

Cheapest offer

Rycote Universal Studio Mount USM-L, Universal Studio Mount, Universal microphone vibration support (shock mount), light, Maximum weight is up to 400g when in a horizontal position, Up to 12 dB of sound isolation, Weight: 154g, Overall dimensions: 120 x 170 x 70 mm, Colour: Black, For microphones with a diameter of 18 - 55 mm
£58.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)