Rye Field Model 5137 1:35 German King Tiger Pz.Kpfw. VI Ausf. B Standard Version

Ryefield Model RM-5137 - 1:35 Sd.Kfz.182 Panzer VI Tiger Ausf.B Standard Version

Rye Field Model 5137 1:35 German King Tiger Pz.Kpfw. VI Ausf. B Standard Version

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.86
Delivery from £8.99

ライフィールドモデル Ryfield Model RFM5137 1/35 Sd.Kfz.182 VI Tank King Tiger Ardennes 1944 Regular Edition Plastic Model

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.95
Free Delivery

Ryefield 5137 Sd.Kfz.182 Pz.Kpfw.VI Ausf.B King Tiger Ardennes 1:35 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.95
Free Delivery

RyeField Model 1/35 Sd.Kfz.182 PZKPFW VI Tiger Ausf.B King Tiger - 5137

£44.18
Free Delivery

ライフィールドモデル Ryfield Model RFM5137 1/35 Sd.Kfz.182 VI Tank King Tiger Ardennes 1944 Regular Edition Plastic Model

In stock
£53.25
Free Delivery
Rye Field Model 5137 1:35 German King Tiger Pz.Kpfw. VI Ausf. B Standard Version

Cheapest offer

Brand: Rye Field Model / Type: Plastic Model Kit / EAN: 4897062622259 / GTIN: 4897062622259 / UPC: 4897062622259 / Theme: 12830 / Year Manufactured: 1944 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17080522518 / ProductTitle: Ryefield 5137 Sd.Kfz.182 Pz.Kpfw.VI Ausf.B King Tiger Ardennes 1 35 Model Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0
£35.86
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ryefield Model RM-5119 - 1:35 M4A4 Sherman With Workable Tracks & Metal Barrel
£59.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.15
Ryefield Models 2068 Leopard 2 A7 Upgrade Set Etch & Parts for RM5108 Model Kit
£31.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ryefield Models RM5060 Sd.Kfz. 167 STUG IV 1:35 Tank Plastic Model Kit
£39.28
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rye Field Model RM5055 1:35 Pz.Kpfw.IV Ausf. G/H - Full Interior & Workable Track Links Military Model Kit
£83.53
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.47
Ryefield model RM-2011 1:35 Upgrade set for 5068 Pz.Kpfw.IV J mit Panther F Turr
£19.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.90