RYOBI 18V ONE+ 150mm Circular Saw (Battery & Charger Excluded)

Ryobi One+ 18V 150mm Cordless Circular Saw R18Csp-0 - Bare

4.3 (46)

RYOBI 18V ONE+ 150mm Circular Saw (Battery & Charger Excluded)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.00
Free Delivery

RYOBI 18V ONE+ 150mm Circular Saw (Battery & Charger Excluded)

£77.00
Free Delivery

Ryobi 18V 150mm Brushed Cordless Circular Saw (Bare Tool) - R18Csp-0

1-3 working days
£77.00
Free Delivery

Ryobi R18CSP ONE+ 18v Cordless Circular Saw 150mm No Batteries

£79.99
Free Delivery

RYOBI 18V ONE+ 150mm Circular Saw (Battery & Charger Excluded)

In stock
£82.95
Free Delivery

Ryobi R18CSP ONE+ 18v Cordless Circular Saw 150mm No Batteries

£93.74
Free Delivery

Ryobi R18CSP ONE+ 18v Cordless Circular Saw 150mm No Batteries

£93.74
Free Delivery

RYOBI 18V ONE+ 150mm Circular Saw (Battery & Charger Excluded)

£99.95
Free Delivery

RYOBI 18V ONE+ 150mm Circular Saw (Battery & Charger Excluded)

In stock
£99.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
RYOBI 18V ONE+ 150mm Circular Saw (Battery & Charger Excluded)

Cheapest offer

Ideal for making long straight cuts in timber and plastic, such as trimming timber sheets, kitchen worktops, doors and windowsills. Includes a premium 150mm blade with 18 carbide-tipped teeth to provide superb performance and cut quality. Featuring 0-56 degree bevelling, 10mm bore size and 4,700 rpm no load speed. Cut up to 45mm in wood at 90 degrees and 32mm at 45 degrees. This tool is sold as a 'Bare' Tool (without a battery or charger) but is compatible with all batteries and chargers across the 18V ONE+ system of tools for the home and garden., Weight: 6.89275262143 Pounds, Manufacturer: Ryobi
£72.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ryobi 18V ONE+ Extended Reach Hedge Trimmer (Body Only)
£98.90
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ryobi RB18L50 ONE+ Lithium+ 5.0Ah Battery, 18 V
£73.74
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RYOBI RB1840X 18V One Plus Lithium Plus 4.0Ah Compact Battery
£68.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ryobi RCF18-0 18V ONE+ Cordless 10cm Clamp Fan (Bare Tool) Hyper Green
£23.79
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ryobi One+ 18v 5" Random Orbit Sander
£60.71
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.01

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.3 out of 5 stars

46 Ratings
5 stars
31
4 stars
8
3 stars
3
2 stars
0
1 star
4
Kaufland.de Kunde

... and the price holds up well against the competition.

via trustami

Kaufland.de Kunde

I waited over a week for the delivery …even though it was shown as available on your site.

via trustami

Kaufland.de Kunde

Great device at a sensational price

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Very good offer and good quality

via trustami