Ryobi R18P-0 18V ONE+ Cordless Polisher (Battery & Charger Excluded)

Ryobi R18P-0 ONE+ Cordless Polisher (Bare Tool), 18 V,Black|yellow|green|grey

Used Offers from

Ryobi R18P-0 18V ONE+ Cordless Polisher (Battery & Charger Excluded)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.00
Free Delivery

Ryobi R18P-0 18V ONE+ Cordless Polisher (Bare Tool)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.49
Free Delivery

Ryobi R18P-0 18V ONE+ Cordless Polisher (Battery & Charger Excluded)

In stock
£108.95
Free Delivery

Ryobi R18P-0 18V ONE+ Cordless Polisher (Battery & Charger Excluded)

£110.00
Free Delivery

RYOBI 18 V ONE+ Cordless Eccentric Polisher PRO R18P-0 (Polishing Plate 125 mm, without Battery and Charger, Delivered in Box)

In stock
£123.35
Delivery from £20.44

Ryobi Cordless Polisher

2-3 days
£132.78
Free Delivery

RYOBI 18 V ONE+ Cordless Eccentric Polisher PRO R18P-0 (Polishing Plate 125 mm, without Battery and Charger, Delivered in Box)

In stock
£223.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ryobi R18P-0 18V ONE+ Cordless Polisher (Battery & Charger Excluded)
£126.16
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
RYOBI RAKPCP01 125mm Cutting Pad for R18P-0 (Single), Red
£10.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ryobi R18P-0 ONE+ Cordless Polisher (Bare Tool), 18 V
£109.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Ryobi R18P-0 18V ONE+ Cordless Polisher (Battery & Charger Excluded)
£156.69
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Ryobi RAKPPP01 125mm Polishing Pad for R18P-0 (Single), Black
£10.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ryobi R18P-0 18V ONE+ Cordless Polisher (Battery & Charger Excluded)

Cheapest offer

Ideal for removing scuffs swirl marks and light scratches from automotive or boat paintwork A powerful 18V motor features a variable speed of 2 500-7 500rpm with an 8mm orbital diameter The rounded soft grip pommel handle helps to polish at any angle Featuring a 125mm pad size with hook and loop attachment compatible with any brand of hook and loop pads This tool is sold as a 'Bare' Tool (without a battery or charger) and is compatible with all batteries and chargers across the 18V ONE+ system of tools for the home and garden, Weight: 4.6737999544 Pounds, Manufacturer: Ryobi
£99.00
amazon.co.uk