s.Oliver Black Label Women Eau de Toilette Spray 30 ml

S. Oliver Label 30ml Eau De Toilette Woman

s.Oliver Black Label Women Eau de Toilette Spray 30 ml

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£17.77
£592.33 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

S.Oliver Eau De Toilette for Daily Use

In stock
£19.69
Delivery from £22.30
s.Oliver Black Label Women Eau de Toilette Spray 30 ml

Cheapest offer

The s.Oliver Black Label Women Eau de Toilette Spray is characterised by a harmonious combination of freshness and elegance. The very first impression reveals a lively top note that combines fruity nuances of orange, mandarin and peach with a subtle hint of neroli. This sparkling start then transitions gently into a multi-faceted, floral heart. This is where the classic flavours of lilac, rose and jasmine unfold, lending the fragrance a certain depth and timeless character. The carefully balanced base note, which combines soft vanilla, musk and striking cedarwood, ensures a warm and lasting finish. The interplay of these components creates a balanced fragrance experience that contains both fruity and woody elements. Visually, the rectangular bottle emphasises the clear lines of the composition. Transparent glass reveals the contents, while a white label with a black frame and gold lettering provides a stylish accent on the front. A white cap with a discreet golden ring at the bottom ro
£17.77
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

s.Oliver Black Label Men Eau de Toilette Spray 50 ml
£33.72
67.44 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
S. Oliver Label 30ml Eau De Toilette Clear Men
£14.49
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
s.Oliver BLACK LABEL Women's 10.2.20.10.100.2135535 Blouse, White, 14
Delivery from £4.49
s.Oliver BLACK LABEL Women's 2148287 Blouse 3/4 Sleeves, Ecru, 10
£19.23
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
s.Oliver BLACK LABEL Women's 2158712 Culotte, 8435, 44
£55.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery