Garage Workbench 2 3 Tier Workstation 300kg Workshop DIY Table Heavy Duty Steel

S-Rax 3 Tier Workbench - 150cm x 60cm x 90cm

Garage Workbench 2 3 Tier Workstation 300kg Workshop DIY Table Heavy Duty Steel

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£124.99
GBP 124.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Monster Racking S-Rax 3 Tier Workbench - 150cm x 60cm x 90cm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.99
Free Delivery

Garage Workbench S-Rax 3 Shelf 150cm x 60cm x 90cm Workstation Heavy Duty Steel Chipboard 300kg Capacity Per Shelf Adjustable Layout Boltless Assembly Rubber Feet 2 Reinforced Support Bars Warehouse

In stock
£139.99
Free Delivery

Garage Workbench S-Rax 3 Shelf 150cm x 60cm x 90cm Workstation

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Garage Workbench S-Rax 3 Shelf 150cm x 60cm x 90cm Workstation

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop S-Rax 3 Tier Workbench - 150Cm X 60Cm X 90Cm In Orange Orange

Unknown
£139.99
Garage Workbench 2 3 Tier Workstation 300kg Workshop DIY Table Heavy Duty Steel

Cheapest offer

Type: Work Bench / Capacity: 300 kg / Size: 3 Tier Workbench - 150cm x 60cm x 90cm / Features: Adjustable Shelves, Assembly Required / Material: Powder Coated Steel / Colour: Orange
£124.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Garage Workbench 2 3 Tier Workstation 300kg Workshop DIY Table Heavy Duty Steel
£109.99
GBP 109.99 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monster Racking S-Rax 3 Tier Workbench - 180cm x 60cm x 90cm
£139.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RIX & RAX Die Rügenmäuse vom Bakenberg: Ein warmherziges Ostsee-Kinderbuch über Freundschaft, Strandabenteuer und Rügenglas - für kleine Entdecker von 3-10 Jahren
£10.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery