S1111DF Bi-Metal Sabre Saw Blade Demolition 228mm 6 TPI (Pack of 5)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.79
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 14027146 S1111Df Bi-Metal Sabre Saw Blade Demolition 228mm 6 Tpi (Pack Of 5) Faisbs1111Df

1-3 working days
£17.08
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull S1111DF Bi-Metal Sabre Saw Blade Demolition 228mm 6 TPI (Pack of 5)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.14
Free Delivery

Faithfull S1111DF Bi-Metal Sabre Saw Blade Demolition 228mm 6 TPI (Pack of 5) F

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.22
Free Delivery

Faithfull - S1111DF Bi-Metal Sabre Saw Blade Demolition 228mm 6 TPI (Pack of 5)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.45
GBP 20.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull 14027146 S1111DF Bi-Metal Sabre Saw Blade Demolition 228...

Unknown
£21.22

Faithfull Bi-Metal Sabre Saw Blade Demolition S1111DF 228 x 6 TPI Pack of 5

10 Working Days
£23.39
Delivery from £2.95

Faithfull 14027146 S1111DF Bi-Metal Sabre Saw Blade Demolition 228mm 6 TPI (Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.05
Free Delivery
S1111DF Bi-Metal Sabre Saw Blade Demolition 228mm 6 TPI (Pack of 5)

Cheapest offer

Sabre saw blades BIM demolition s1111DF (Pack of 5) Designed for making quick, coarse cuts and general demolition work Good product with exc\ Value for money, Weight: 0.3527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithful
£16.79
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH S1111DF (pkt of 5) Heavy for wood & metal 300mm
£17.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Eclipse Professional Tools EC-S1111DF Predator Bi-Metal 225mm x 6TPI Reciprocating Saw Blades for Cutting Wood & Metal (Pack of 5)
£16.11
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional S1111Df Bim Heavy Duty Blades For Wood And Metal - 2 Pack
£14.69
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00