SA Products Electric Heated Blanket | Electric Blanket Double, Detachable Remote & 3 Heat Settings | Auto Shutoff Double Electric Blanket, Machine Washable Heated Blankets (120x135cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Sa Products Double Electric Heated Blanket, Detachable Remote & 3 Heat Settings - Machine Washable Heated Blankets (120X135Cm)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Tanness 135x65 cm Electric Heated Blanket with 3 Heat Settings - Single Size in White Tanness White 135x65 cm

3-5 working days
£26.49

Similar products

SA Products Electric Foot Warmer, Foot Warmer with 6 Heat Settings | Fast Heating Feet Warmers, Soft Foot Mat Heat Pad | Electric Heat Pad for Relaxing Therapy | Foot Warmers for Christmas (Grey)
£24.99
24.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SA Products Electric Heated Blanket | Electric Blanket Double, Detachable Remote & 3 Heat Settings | Auto Shutoff Double Electric Blanket, Machine Washable Heated Blankets (120x135cm)

Cheapest offer

SA Products Electric Heated Blanket | Electric Blanket Double, Detachable Remote & 3 Heat Settings | Auto Shutoff Double Electric Blanket, Machine Washable Heated Blankets (120x135cm)
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.