SABIAN 19” AAX X-Plosion Fast Crash 21985XB

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£333.93
Delivery from £14.29

SABIAN 19” AAX X-Plosion Fast Crash 21985XB

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£374.78
Free Delivery

Sabian AAX 19 X-Plosion Fast Crash Cymbal Brilliant Finish

16 days
£428.99
Free Delivery
SABIAN 19” AAX X-Plosion Fast Crash 21985XB

Cheapest offer

Super-fast and with a full, explosive response, the X-Plosion Crash redefines the power potential for thinner cymbals, for even faster, punchier accents at all volumes Style: Modern Tone: Bright Cymbal Alloy: B20 Thick: Thin
£333.93
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sabian AAX 19" Thin Crash Brilliant
£382.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Sabian AAX 19 X-Plosion Crash Cymbal Brilliant
£377.50
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Sabian AAX 19 X-Treme Chinese Cymbal Brilliant Finish
£399.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Sabian AAX 19" Thin Crash
£382.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Sabian AAX 19" Freq Crash
£428.99
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery