Sabine Handbag - female - Coccinelle - Handbags - Beige - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£251.00
Delivery from £5.45

COCCINELLE handbag Sabine Handbag S Sandshell

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£254.15
Free Delivery

Coccinelle Sabine Handbag Genuine Leather 29 cm beige

EXTRA (15% discount on this item. Valid until 26.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£331.50
Free Delivery
Sabine Handbag - female - Coccinelle - Handbags - Beige - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Coccinelle Sabine Handbag blends a structured silhouette with soft - smooth leather and a signature C-Me logo detail - designed for everyday carry with versatile hand and shoulder options. Key attributes: Beige | Sandshell | Fine-grain cow leather | Slightly water-resistant leather | Soft hand-feel | Durable construction | Lightweight (approx. 0.6 kg) | Adjustable detachable shoulder strap | Magnetic tab closure | Three compartments with zipped partition | Double top handles | C-Me logo buckle detail | Bellows construction | Gold-tone hardware | Structured yet soft silhouette | Dimensions & fit: Width: 29 cm | Height: 20 cm | Depth: 10 cm | Handle height: 10 cm | Shoulder strap length: 80-110 cm | Weight: 0.6 kg | Composition & care: Leather | Cotton lining | Metal hardware | Wipe clean with a soft cloth; avoid aggressive detergents or sanitising gels; avoid prolonged exposure to water.
£251.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Sabine Small Handbag - female - Coccinelle - Handbags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£177.50
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Sabine Large - female - Coccinelle - Handbags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£317.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Sabine Handbag - female - Coccinelle - Handbags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£194.50
Compare 5 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Coccinelle Sabine Handbag, female, beige
£257.00
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Coccinelle Sabine | leather Handbag | white
£164.60
Go to shop
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery